Skip to main content
The King of Tickets
Concerts ▾
Sports ▾
Theater ▾
Comedy
Family & More ▾
Search

  

Explore The King of Tickets

✓100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Browse

ConcertsSportsTheaterComedyFamily & MoreLast-minute ticketsPerformers A to Z

Popular

NFLMLBNBANHLCountryCollege FootballCollege BasketballRap & Hip-HopMusicalsBroadway

Cities

New YorkLos AngelesChicagoLas VegasDetroitAll cities →All venues →

Help

Help and FAQsBuying guidesFees and taxesContact us844-712-1272Daily 9:30am to 10pm ET

Company

About usOur guaranteeTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyYour privacy choices
© 2026 King Of Tickets LLC · An independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value.

Home / Pensacola, FL / Vinyl Music Hall

Vinyl Music Hall Tickets, Pensacola

2 S. Palafox St., Pensacola, FL 32502 · Directions

14 upcoming events · from $33 all-in

14 events · from $33 all-in

✓ All-in pricing✓ 100% Buyer Guarantee
Get-in price (all-in)
14 events shown

Upcoming at Vinyl Music HallUpcoming events

14 events · 14 · by date
October5 events
OCT23FRIHot In Herre - 2000s Dance PartyVinyl Music Hall9:30 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →OCT24SATRed Not Chili Peppers - A Tribute to Red Hot Chili PeppersVinyl Music Hall8:00 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →OCT27TUEPeelingFleshVinyl Music Hall6:30 PM$48all-inSee tickets →OCT30FRISploinky Rave (18+)Vinyl Music Hall10:00 PM$33all-inSee tickets →OCT31SATSaosin with Silent Planet, Like Moths To Flames and Save UsVinyl Music Hall7:00 PM$54all-inSee tickets →
November4 events
NOV6FRILupe FiascoVinyl Music Hall8:00 PM$74all-inSee tickets →NOV10TUEHawthorne HeightsVinyl Music Hall7:00 PM$79all-inSee tickets →NOV11WEDFortunate YouthVinyl Music Hall7:00 PM$59all-inSee tickets →NOV19THUCorrosion of Conformity with The Sword and Hippie Death CultVinyl Music Hall7:00 PM$75all-inSee tickets →
December2 events
DEC2WEDSamantha Fish with Daddy Long Legs and Cedric BurnsideVinyl Music Hall7:00 PMCheck availabilitySee tickets →DEC6SUNKeller WilliamsVinyl Music Hall7:00 PM$58all-inSee tickets →
March 20272 events
MAR12027Drive By TruckersVinyl Music Hall7:00 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →MAR72027The MovementVinyl Music Hall6:30 PM$67all-inSee tickets →
September 20271 event
SEP82027Snow StrippersVinyl Music Hall7:00 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →

Who is playing

Corrosion of Conformity · 1 eventfrom $75Drive By Truckers · 1 eventHawthorne Heights · 1 eventfrom $79Keller Williams · 1 eventfrom $58Lupe Fiasco · 1 eventfrom $74
Corrosion of Conformity from $75Drive By TruckersHawthorne Heights from $79Keller Williams from $58Lupe Fiasco from $74Saosin from $54The Movement from $67Fortunate Youth from $59

Questions about Vinyl Music Hall

What's on at Vinyl Music Hall this weekend?

This weekend at Vinyl Music Hall: Hot In Herre - 2000s Dance Party on Friday and Red Not Chili Peppers - A Tribute to Red Hot Chili Peppers on Saturday.

How many dates at Vinyl Music Hall have tickets listed?

10 of the 14 upcoming dates at Vinyl Music Hall have tickets listed; 9 had a price checked in the last 12 hours, from $33 all-in.

Is The King of Tickets affiliated with Vinyl Music Hall?

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace selling tickets to events at Vinyl Music Hall; it is not affiliated with the venue, and every order is covered by the 100% Buyer Guarantee. The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. The King of Tickets is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or the primary box office for Vinyl Music Hall. Tickets here are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers.

Prices at a glance

Cheapest now$33 all-in, Sploinky Rave (18+), Oct 30
Typical price$59 median starting price
Under $502 of 9 priced events
This weekCheapest seat prices are down 13%
Worth waiting?Prices dropped on 3 of 10 shows this month
Biggest drop$17 off Saosin with Silent Planet, Like Moths To Flames and Save Us, Oct 31
Seats togetherFor PeelingFlesh: Pairs from $46, four together from $46
CheckedOct 22, 2026, 6:52 AM ET

Vinyl Music Hall · all priced events

Cheapest sections lately

EARLY BIRD GENERAL ADMISSION STANDING ROOM ONLY(18$33
GENERAL ADMISSION$35
GENERAL ADMISSION STANDING ROOM ONLY(ALL AGES)$48
GA$63
GA FLOOR$88

From 15 recent events.

Venues nearby

Handlebar - Pensacola1 mi7Pensacola Bay Center1 mi37Saenger Theatre1 mi41

What's on at Vinyl Music Hall?

The Vinyl Music Hall schedule holds 14 upcoming events, all concerts, through September 2027. Next up: Hot In Herre - 2000s Dance Party, Friday, October 23, 2026, which has no tickets listed yet.

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. The King of Tickets is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or the primary box office for Vinyl Music Hall; tickets are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers. No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay. 100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Where is Vinyl Music Hall?

Vinyl Music Hall is at 2 S. Palafox St., Pensacola, FL 32502, and the map below shows the exact spot.

Get directions →More events in Pensacola →

What else is near Vinyl Music Hall?

Other venues with upcoming dates
Saenger TheatrePensacola, FL41 eventsfrom $33Pensacola Bay CenterPensacola, FL37 eventsfrom $10Mattie Kelly Arts Center - Northwest Florida State CollegeNiceville, FL7 eventsfrom $74The Wharf AmphitheatreOrange Beach, AL3 eventsClub LA - DestinDestin, FL10 eventsfrom $39Handlebar - PensacolaPensacola, FL7 eventsfrom $47Halstead AmphitheaterFairhope, AL2 eventsfrom $65OWA TheaterFoley, AL3 events