Skip to main content
The King of Tickets
Concerts ▾
Sports ▾
Theater ▾
Comedy
Family & More ▾
Search

  

Explore The King of Tickets

✓100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Browse

ConcertsSportsTheaterComedyFamily & MoreLast-minute ticketsPerformers A to Z

Popular

NFLMLBNBANHLCountryCollege FootballCollege BasketballRap & Hip-HopMusicalsBroadway

Cities

New YorkLos AngelesChicagoLas VegasDetroitAll cities →All venues →

Help

Help and FAQsBuying guidesFees and taxesContact us844-712-1272Daily 9:30am to 10pm ET

Company

About usOur guaranteeTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyYour privacy choices
© 2026 King Of Tickets LLC · An independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value.

Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball Tickets

Home / Sports / Volleyball

Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball Tickets and 2026 Schedule

7 upcoming games · from $11 all-in · 5 cities · through November 2026

7 games · from $11 all-in

✓ All-in pricing✓ 100% Buyer Guarantee
Get-in price (all-in)
7 games shown

Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball schedule and tickets

7 games · by date
October2 games
OCT23FRIWashington Huskies at Wisconsin Badgers Womens VolleyballAway · UW Field House · Madison, WI8:00 PMThis weekend$28all-inSee tickets →OCT25SUNWashington Huskies at Minnesota Golden Gophers Womens VolleyballAway · Maturi Pavilion · Minneapolis, MN1:00 PMThis weekend$18all-inSee tickets →
November5 games
NOV1SUNWomens Volleyball - Maryland vs Washington (Cardholder Exclusive)Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion · Seattle, WANo tickets right nowCheck back →NOV6FRINorthwestern Wildcats at Washington Huskies Womens VolleyballHome · Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion · Seattle, WA7:00 PM$15all-inSee tickets →NOV8SUNNebraska Cornhuskers at Washington Huskies Womens VolleyballHome · Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion · Seattle, WA7:00 PM$267all-inSee tickets →NOV14SATWashington Huskies at USC Trojans Womens VolleyballAway · Galen Center · Los Angeles, CA7:00 PM$28all-inSee tickets →NOV17TUEWashington Huskies at Oregon Ducks Womens VolleyballAway · Matthew Knight Arena · Eugene, OR6:00 PM$11all-inSee tickets →

Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball tickets: the numbers

Our Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball tickets cover 7 upcoming games in 5 cities at 5 venues right now.

The cheapest all-in seat on sale right now is $11, for the Nov 17 game in Eugene, OR. Nov 17 has the most listings on sale, 118 of them from $10 all-in. Over the past 30 days, cheapest seat prices here have been trending down 32%.

Seats together are on sale for this team right now: pairs from $39 and groups of four from $39 all-in. No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay. Prices checked Oct 20, 2026, 10:40 PM ET.

Questions fans ask

How much are Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball tickets?

Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball tickets start at $11 all-in (November 17 in Eugene). No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay.

How cheap are Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball tickets?

The cheapest listed ticket right now is $11 all-in (November 17, Matthew Knight Arena); half of the upcoming games get in for $23 or less, all-in.

Which date is cheapest?

Tuesday, November 17, 2026 in Eugene, OR has the lowest entry price right now. Select the date from the full schedule to check current tickets. The price strip compares only the soonest recently priced dates. Other dates may cost less.

How much do premium seats cost?

Premium and front-section seats can cost more than the starting price. Open your chosen date and compare its listings, including the section, row, quantity and any restrictions.

Are these tickets legitimate?

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace selling Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball tickets. The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. The King of Tickets is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or the primary box office for the Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball. Tickets here are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers. 100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Prices at a glance

Cheapest now$11 all-in, Washington Huskies at Oregon Ducks Womens Volleyball, Nov 17
Typical price$23 median starting price
Under $505 of 6 priced events
This weekCheapest seat prices are down 32%
Worth waiting?Prices dropped on 7 of 10 games this month
Biggest drop$14 off Washington Huskies at USC Trojans Womens Volleyball, Nov 14
By levelFor Washington Huskies at Wisconsin Badgers Womens Volleyball: Floor from $28, upper from $34
Seats togetherFor Washington Huskies at Wisconsin Badgers Womens Volleyball: Pairs from $39, four together from $39
CheckedOct 20, 2026, 10:40 PM ET

All locations · all priced events

Cheapest dates

Across the US

NOV 17 · Washington Huskies at Oregon Ducks Womens VolleyballMatthew Knight Arena$11NOV 6 · Northwestern Wildcats at Washington Huskies Womens VolleyballAlaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion$15OCT 25 · Washington Huskies at Minnesota Golden Gophers Womens VolleyballMaturi Pavilion$18OCT 23 · Washington Huskies at Wisconsin Badgers Womens VolleyballUW Field House$28NOV 14 · Washington Huskies at USC Trojans Womens VolleyballGalen Center$28

Where this season plays

Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson PavilionSeattle, WA · 3 dates$15UW Field HouseMadison, WI · 1 date$28Maturi PavilionMinneapolis, MN · 1 date$18Galen CenterLos Angeles, CA · 1 date$28Matthew Knight ArenaEugene, OR · 1 date$11