Skip to main content
The King of Tickets
Concerts ▾
Sports ▾
Theater ▾
Comedy
Family & More ▾
Search

  

Explore The King of Tickets

✓100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Browse

ConcertsSportsTheaterComedyFamily & MoreLast-minute ticketsPerformers A to Z

Popular

NFLMLBNBANHLCountryCollege FootballCollege BasketballRap & Hip-HopMusicalsBroadway

Cities

New YorkLos AngelesChicagoLas VegasDetroitAll cities →All venues →

Help

Help and FAQsBuying guidesFees and taxesContact us844-712-1272Daily 9:30am to 10pm ET

Company

About usOur guaranteeTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyYour privacy choices
© 2026 King Of Tickets LLC · An independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value.

Iowa State Cyclones Football Tickets

Home / Sports / Football

Iowa State Cyclones Football Tickets and 2026 Schedule

6 upcoming games · from $13 all-in · 4 cities · through November 2026

6 games · from $13 all-in

✓ All-in pricing✓ 100% Buyer Guarantee
Get-in price (all-in)
6 games shown

Iowa State Cyclones Football schedule and tickets

6 games · by date
October2 games
OCT24SATIowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats FootballAway · Casino Del Sol Stadium · Tucson, AZThis weekend$30all-inSee tickets →OCT31SATOklahoma State Cowboys at Iowa State Cyclones FootballHome · MidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice Stadium · Ames, IA$28all-inSee tickets →
November4 games
NOV7SATIowa State Cyclones at Baylor Bears FootballAway · McLane Stadium · Waco, TX$39all-inSee tickets →NOV14SATCincinnati Bearcats at Iowa State Cyclones FootballHome · MidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice Stadium · Ames, IA$29all-inSee tickets →NOV20FRIIowa State Cyclones at UCF Knights FootballAway · Acrisure Bounce House · Orlando, FL6:00 PM$13all-inSee tickets →NOV28SATKansas State Wildcats at Iowa State Cyclones FootballHome · MidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice Stadium · Ames, IACheck availabilitySee tickets →

Iowa State Cyclones Football tickets: the numbers

Our Iowa State Cyclones Football tickets cover 6 upcoming games, across 4 cities and 4 venues.

The cheapest all-in seat on sale right now is $13, for the Nov 20 game in Orlando, FL. Nov 14 has the most listings on sale, 636 of them from $28 all-in. Over the past 31 days, cheapest seat prices here have been trending up 4%.

Seats together are on sale for this team right now: pairs from $30 and groups of four from $41 all-in. No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay. Prices checked Oct 22, 2026, 6:35 AM ET.

Questions fans ask

How much are Iowa State Cyclones Football tickets?

Iowa State Cyclones Football tickets start at $13 all-in (November 20 in Orlando). No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay.

How cheap are Iowa State Cyclones Football tickets?

The cheapest listed ticket right now is $13 all-in (November 20, Orlando); half of the upcoming games get in for $29 or less, all-in.

Which date is cheapest?

Friday, November 20, 2026 in Orlando, FL has the lowest entry price right now. Select the date from the full schedule to check current tickets. The price strip compares only the soonest recently priced dates. Other dates may cost less.

How much do premium seats cost?

Premium and front-section seats can cost more than the starting price. Open your chosen date and compare its listings, including the section, row, quantity and any restrictions.

Are these tickets legitimate?

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace selling Iowa State Cyclones Football tickets. The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. The King of Tickets is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or the primary box office for the Iowa State Cyclones Football. Tickets here are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers. 100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Prices at a glance

Cheapest now$13 all-in, Iowa State Cyclones at UCF Knights Football, Nov 20
Typical price$29 median starting price
Under $505 of 5 priced events
This weekCheapest seat prices are up 4%
Worth waiting?Prices dropped on 5 of 10 games this month
Biggest drop$5 off Cincinnati Bearcats at Iowa State Cyclones Football, Nov 14
By levelFor Iowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats Football: Upper from $30, lower from $39, club from $85
Seats togetherFor Iowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats Football: Pairs from $30, four together from $42
CheckedOct 22, 2026, 6:35 AM ET

All locations · all priced events

Cheapest dates

Across the US

NOV 20 · Iowa State Cyclones at UCF Knights FootballAcrisure Bounce House$13OCT 31 · Oklahoma State Cowboys at Iowa State Cyclones FootballMidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice Stadium$28NOV 14 · Cincinnati Bearcats at Iowa State Cyclones FootballMidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice Stadium$29OCT 24 · Iowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats FootballCasino Del Sol Stadium$30NOV 7 · Iowa State Cyclones at Baylor Bears FootballMcLane Stadium$39

Where this season plays

MidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice StadiumAmes, IA · 3 dates$28Casino Del Sol StadiumTucson, AZ · 1 date$30McLane StadiumWaco, TX · 1 date$39Acrisure Bounce HouseOrlando, FL · 1 date$13