Skip to main content
The King of Tickets
Concerts ▾
Sports ▾
Theater ▾
Comedy
Family & More ▾
Search

  

Explore The King of Tickets

✓100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Browse

ConcertsSportsTheaterComedyFamily & MoreLast-minute ticketsPerformers A to Z

Popular

NFLMLBNBANHLCountryCollege FootballCollege BasketballRap & Hip-HopMusicalsBroadway

Cities

New YorkLos AngelesChicagoLas VegasDetroitAll cities →All venues →

Help

Help and FAQsBuying guidesFees and taxesContact us844-712-1272Daily 9:30am to 10pm ET

Company

About usOur guaranteeTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyYour privacy choices
© 2026 King Of Tickets LLC · An independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value.

Cincinnati Bearcats Football Tickets

Home / Sports / Football

Cincinnati Bearcats Football Tickets and 2026 Schedule

6 upcoming games · from $29 all-in · 4 cities · through November 2026

6 games · from $29 all-in

✓ All-in pricing✓ 100% Buyer Guarantee
Get-in price (all-in)
6 games shown

Cincinnati Bearcats Football schedule and tickets

6 games · by date
October2 games
OCT24SATTexas Tech Red Raiders at Cincinnati Bearcats FootballHome · Nippert Stadium · Cincinnati, OH12:00 PMThis weekend$101all-inSee tickets →OCT31SATUtah Utes at Cincinnati Bearcats FootballHome · Nippert Stadium · Cincinnati, OH3:45 PM$32all-inSee tickets →
November4 games
NOV7SATCincinnati Bearcats at Houston CougarsAway · TDECU Stadium · Houston, TX$59all-inSee tickets →NOV14SATCincinnati Bearcats at Iowa State Cyclones FootballAway · MidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice Stadium · Ames, IA$29all-inSee tickets →NOV21SATColorado Buffaloes at Cincinnati Bearcats FootballHome · Nippert Stadium · Cincinnati, OH$53all-inSee tickets →NOV28SATCincinnati Bearcats at BYU Cougars FootballAway · Lavell Edwards Stadium · Provo, UT$142all-inSee tickets →

Cincinnati Bearcats Football tickets: the numbers

Our Cincinnati Bearcats Football tickets cover 6 upcoming games, across 4 cities and 4 venues.

The cheapest all-in seat on sale right now is $29, for the Nov 14 game in Ames, IA. Nov 28 has the most listings on sale, 644 of them from $142 all-in. Over the past 31 days, cheapest seat prices here have been trending flat.

Seats together are on sale for this team right now: pairs from $101 and groups of four from $101 all-in. No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay. Prices checked Oct 22, 2026, 6:52 AM ET.

Questions fans ask

How much are Cincinnati Bearcats Football tickets?

Cincinnati Bearcats Football tickets start at $29 all-in (November 14 in Ames). Home dates at Nippert Stadium start at $52. No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay.

How cheap are Cincinnati Bearcats Football tickets?

The cheapest listed ticket right now is $29 all-in (November 14, Ames); half of the upcoming games get in for $56 or less, all-in.

Which date is cheapest, and which is priciest?

Saturday, November 14, 2026 in Ames, IA has the lowest entry price right now. Saturday, November 28, 2026 in Provo, UT, at $142, is the priciest. Select the date from the full schedule to check current tickets. The price strip compares only the soonest recently priced dates. Other dates may cost less.

How much do premium seats cost?

Premium and front-section seats can cost more than the starting price. Open your chosen date and compare its listings, including the section, row, quantity and any restrictions.

Are these tickets legitimate?

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace selling Cincinnati Bearcats Football tickets. The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. The King of Tickets is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or the primary box office for the Cincinnati Bearcats Football. Tickets here are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers. 100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Prices at a glance

Cheapest now$29 all-in, Cincinnati Bearcats at Iowa State Cyclones Football, Nov 14
Typical price$56 median starting price
Under $502 of 6 priced events
This weekCheapest seat prices are flat
Worth waiting?Prices dropped on 5 of 10 games this month
Biggest drop$20 off Texas Tech Red Raiders at Cincinnati Bearcats Football, Oct 24
By levelFor Texas Tech Red Raiders at Cincinnati Bearcats Football: Lower from $101, upper from $101, club from $635
Seats togetherFor Texas Tech Red Raiders at Cincinnati Bearcats Football: Pairs from $101, four together from $101
CheckedOct 22, 2026, 6:52 AM ET

All locations · all priced events

Cheapest dates

Across the US

NOV 14 · Cincinnati Bearcats at Iowa State Cyclones FootballMidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice Stadium$29OCT 31 · Utah Utes at Cincinnati Bearcats FootballNippert Stadium$32NOV 21 · Colorado Buffaloes at Cincinnati Bearcats FootballNippert Stadium$53NOV 7 · Cincinnati Bearcats at Houston CougarsTDECU Stadium$59OCT 24 · Texas Tech Red Raiders at Cincinnati Bearcats FootballNippert Stadium$101

Where this season plays

Nippert StadiumCincinnati, OH · 3 dates$32TDECU StadiumHouston, TX · 1 date$59MidAmerican Energy Field at Jack Trice StadiumAmes, IA · 1 date$29Lavell Edwards StadiumProvo, UT · 1 date$142