Skip to main content
The King of Tickets
Concerts ▾
Sports ▾
Theater ▾
Comedy
Family & More ▾
Search

  

Explore The King of Tickets

✓100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Browse

ConcertsSportsTheaterComedyFamily & MoreLast-minute ticketsPerformers A to Z

Popular

NFLMLBNBANHLCountryCollege FootballCollege BasketballRap & Hip-HopMusicalsBroadway

Cities

New YorkLos AngelesChicagoLas VegasDetroitAll cities →All venues →

Help

Help and FAQsBuying guidesFees and taxesContact us844-712-1272Daily 9:30am to 10pm ET

Company

About usOur guaranteeTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyYour privacy choices
© 2026 King Of Tickets LLC · An independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value.

Arizona Wildcats Football Tickets

Home / Sports / Football

Arizona Wildcats Football Tickets and 2026 Schedule

6 upcoming games · from $23 all-in · 3 cities · through November 2026

6 games · from $23 all-in

✓ All-in pricing✓ 100% Buyer Guarantee
Get-in price (all-in)
6 games shown

Arizona Wildcats Football schedule and tickets

6 games · by date
October2 games
OCT24SATIowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats FootballHome · Casino Del Sol Stadium · Tucson, AZThis weekend$30all-inSee tickets →OCT31SATArizona Wildcats at Texas Tech Red Raiders FootballAway · Galaxy Stadium · Lubbock, TX$61all-inSee tickets →
November4 games
NOV6FRITCU Horned Frogs at Arizona Wildcats FootballHome · Casino Del Sol Stadium · Tucson, AZ8:15 PM$23all-inSee tickets →NOV14SATUtah Utes at Arizona Wildcats FootballHome · Casino Del Sol Stadium · Tucson, AZ$30all-inSee tickets →NOV21SATArizona Wildcats at Kansas State Wildcats FootballAway · Bill Snyder Family Stadium · Manhattan, KS$41all-inSee tickets →NOV28SATArizona State Sun Devils at Arizona Wildcats FootballHome · Casino Del Sol Stadium · Tucson, AZCheck availabilitySee tickets →

Arizona Wildcats Football tickets: the numbers

Our Arizona Wildcats Football tickets cover 6 upcoming games in 3 cities at 3 venues right now. Casino Del Sol Stadium hosts 4 of those games (67%), the team's home venue.

The cheapest all-in seat on sale right now is $23, for the Nov 6 game in Tucson, AZ. Oct 31 has the most listings on sale, 1,626 of them from $61 all-in. Over the past 31 days, cheapest seat prices here have been trending flat.

Seats together are on sale for this team right now: pairs from $30 and groups of four from $41 all-in. No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay. Prices checked Oct 22, 2026, 7:05 AM ET.

Questions fans ask

How much are Arizona Wildcats Football tickets?

Arizona Wildcats Football tickets start at $23 all-in (November 6 in Tucson). No service, booking or delivery fees; sales tax applies in some states and is shown before you pay.

How cheap are Arizona Wildcats Football tickets?

The cheapest listed ticket right now is $23 all-in (November 6, Tucson); half of the upcoming games get in for $30 or less, all-in.

Which date is cheapest?

Friday, November 6, 2026 in Tucson, AZ has the lowest entry price right now. Select the date from the full schedule to check current tickets. The price strip compares only the soonest recently priced dates. Other dates may cost less.

Are these tickets legitimate?

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace selling Arizona Wildcats Football tickets. The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. The King of Tickets is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or the primary box office for the Arizona Wildcats Football. Tickets here are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers. 100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Prices at a glance

Cheapest now$23 all-in, TCU Horned Frogs at Arizona Wildcats Football, Nov 6
Typical price$30 median starting price
Under $504 of 5 priced events
This weekCheapest seat prices are flat
Worth waiting?Prices dropped on 5 of 10 games this month
Biggest drop$6 off Arizona Wildcats at Texas Tech Red Raiders Football, Oct 31
By levelFor Iowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats Football: Upper from $30, lower from $39, club from $85
Seats togetherFor Iowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats Football: Pairs from $30, four together from $42
CheckedOct 22, 2026, 7:05 AM ET

All locations · all priced events

Cheapest dates

Across the US

NOV 6 · TCU Horned Frogs at Arizona Wildcats FootballCasino Del Sol Stadium$23OCT 24 · Iowa State Cyclones at Arizona Wildcats FootballCasino Del Sol Stadium$30NOV 14 · Utah Utes at Arizona Wildcats FootballCasino Del Sol Stadium$30NOV 21 · Arizona Wildcats at Kansas State Wildcats FootballBill Snyder Family Stadium$41OCT 31 · Arizona Wildcats at Texas Tech Red Raiders FootballGalaxy Stadium$61

Where this season plays

Casino Del Sol StadiumTucson, AZ · 4 dates$23Galaxy StadiumLubbock, TX · 1 date$61Bill Snyder Family StadiumManhattan, KS · 1 date$41