Skip to main content
The King of Tickets
Concerts ▾
Sports ▾
Theater ▾
Comedy
Family & More ▾
Search

  

Explore The King of Tickets

✓100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Browse

ConcertsSportsTheaterComedyFamily & MoreLast-minute ticketsPerformers A to Z

Popular

NFLMLBNBANHLCountryCollege FootballCollege BasketballRap & Hip-HopMusicalsBroadway

Cities

New YorkLos AngelesChicagoLas VegasDetroitAll cities →All venues →

Help

Help and FAQsBuying guidesFees and taxesContact us844-712-1272Daily 9:30am to 10pm ET

Company

About usOur guaranteeTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyYour privacy choices
© 2026 King Of Tickets LLC · An independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value.

Home / Cities / Getafe, Spain

Getafe, Spain Tickets: Concerts, Sports, Theater and Comedy

4 upcoming events in Getafe · 1 venue

4 events

✓ All-in pricing✓ 100% Buyer Guarantee
4 events shown

Coming up in Getafe

4 events · by date
October1 event
OCT22THUUEFA Europa Conference League - Getafe CF vs FC LuganoEstadio Coliseum12:45 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →
November2 events
NOV5THUUEFA Europa Conference League - Getafe CF vs BrightonEstadio Coliseum3:00 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →NOV7SATVetusta MorlaEstadio Coliseum9:00 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →
December1 event
DEC10THUUEFA Europa Conference League - Getafe CF vs Inter EscaldesEstadio Coliseum12:45 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →

Nearby events

Outside this city
OCT18SUNReal Madrid CF vs Sevilla FCEstadio Santiago Bernabeu9:00 PMMadrid, SpainThis weekend$167all-inSee tickets →OCT21WEDUEFA Champions League - Real Madrid CF vs RB LeipzigEstadio Santiago Bernabeu3:00 PMMadrid, Spain$223all-inSee tickets →OCT22THUFontaines D.C.Movistar Arena - Madrid7:00 PMMadrid, Spain$98all-inSee tickets →OCT24SATAtletico Madrid vs Deportivo La CorunaEstadio Metropolitano9:00 PMMadrid, Spain$135all-inSee tickets →NOV3TUEUEFA Champions League - Atletico de Madrid vs FC Bayern MunichEstadio Metropolitano3:00 PMMadrid, Spain$273all-inSee tickets →NOV8SUNNFL International Series - Cincinnati Bengals vs Atlanta FalconsEstadio Santiago Bernabeu3:30 PMMadrid, Spain$81all-inSee tickets →NOV8SUNAtletico Madrid vs FC BarcelonaEstadio Metropolitano8:00 PMMadrid, Spain$393all-inSee tickets →NOV15SUNNations League - Spain vs EnglandEstadio Metropolitano8:45 PMMadrid, Spain$115all-inSee tickets →

Venues in and around Getafe

Estadio Coliseum 4Movistar Arena - Madrid 36Estadio Metropolitano 27Estadio Santiago Bernabeu 19Estadio Municipal Butarque 17Madrid MadRing Circuit 5

Categories in Getafe

Sports 3Concerts 1

Getafe tickets: the numbers

Right now, our Getafe listings cover 4 upcoming events across 1 venue.

The cheapest all-in seat within the next 7 days is $98, for Fontaines D.C. on Oct 22 at Movistar Arena - Madrid. November 2026 is the busiest month ahead here, with 20 dates on sale.

No service, booking or delivery fees. Prices are shown in US dollars, and any applicable tax is shown before you pay. Prices checked Oct 16, 2026, 4:18 PM ET.

Questions about Getafe tickets

What are the top venues in and around Getafe?

Near Getafe, the busiest venues are Estadio Metropolitano (9 acts on sale), Madrid and Movistar Arena (6 acts on sale), Madrid.

How much are tickets in Getafe?

Nothing in Getafe itself is listed right now. Within a short drive, tickets start at $81 all-in. No service, booking or delivery fees. Prices are shown in US dollars, and any applicable tax is shown before you pay.

Is The King of Tickets a legitimate ticket seller in Getafe?

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace selling tickets to events in Getafe, Spain. 100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back. The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. Tickets here are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers.

Prices at a glance

Cheapest now$81 all-in, NFL International Series - Cincinnati Bengals vs Atlanta Falcons, Nov 8
Typical price$167 median starting price
Under $500 of 31 priced events
This weekCheapest seat prices are down 5%
Worth waiting?Prices dropped on 2 of 10 shows this month
Biggest drop$81 off Real Madrid CF vs Sevilla FC, Oct 18
By levelFor Real Madrid CF vs Sevilla FC: Top deck from $167, upper from $258, lower from $363, club from $370
Seats togetherFor Real Madrid CF vs Sevilla FC: Pairs from $226, four together from $228
CheckedOct 16, 2026, 4:18 PM ET

In and around Getafe · all priced events

This weekend near Getafe

OCT 17 · Dani FernandezMovistar Arena · Madrid, SpainOCT 18 · Real Madrid CF vs Sevilla FCEstadio Santiago Bernabeu · Madrid, Spain$167

Venues in and around Getafe

Estadio Coliseum · 4 eventsView →Movistar Arena - Madrid · 36 eventsfrom $98Estadio Metropolitano · 27 eventsfrom $88Estadio Santiago Bernabeu · 19 eventsfrom $81Estadio Municipal Butarque · 17 eventsView →Madrid MadRing Circuit · 5 eventsView →