Skip to main content
The King of Tickets
Concerts ▾
Sports ▾
Theater ▾
Comedy
Family & More ▾
Search

  

Explore The King of Tickets

✓100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back.

Browse

ConcertsSportsTheaterComedyFamily & MoreLast-minute ticketsPerformers A to Z

Popular

NFLMLBNBANHLCountryCollege FootballCollege BasketballRap & Hip-HopMusicalsBroadway

Cities

New YorkLos AngelesChicagoLas VegasDetroitAll cities →All venues →

Help

Help and FAQsBuying guidesFees and taxesContact us844-712-1272Daily 9:30am to 10pm ET

Company

About usOur guaranteeTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyYour privacy choices
© 2026 King Of Tickets LLC · An independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value.

Home / Cities / Frosinone, Italy

Frosinone, Italy Tickets: Concerts, Sports, Theater and Comedy

15 upcoming events in Frosinone · from $373 all-in · 1 venue

15 events · from $373 all-in

✓ All-in pricing✓ 100% Buyer Guarantee
15 events shown

Coming up in Frosinone

15 events · by date
October1 event
OCT29THUFrosinone Calcio vs US LecceStadio Benito Stirpe6:30 PM$373all-inSee tickets →
November2 events
DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs Torino FCStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs Parma Calcio 1913Stadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →
December2 events
DEC6SUNFrosinone Calcio vs FC Inter MilanStadio Benito Stirpe3:00 PMNo tickets right nowCheck back →DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs SS LazioStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →
January 20272 events
DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs Bologna FC 1909Stadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs AC MilanStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →
February 20272 events
DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs ACF FlorentinaStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs SSC NapoliStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →
March 20271 event
DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs AC MonzaStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →
April 20273 events
DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs Udinese CalcioStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs Genoa CFCStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs AS RomaStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →
May 20272 events
DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs Atalanta BCStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →DATETBDFrosinone Calcio vs Cagliari CalcioStadio Benito StirpeNo tickets right nowCheck back →

Nearby events

Outside this city
OCT24SATSS Lazio vs Parma Calcio 1913Stadio Olimpico - Rome8:45 PMRome, ItalyTomorrow$157all-inSee tickets →OCT27TUEAS Roma vs CagliariStadio Olimpico - Rome8:45 PMRome, Italy$110all-inSee tickets →DATETBDSS Lazio vs Cagliari CalcioStadio Olimpico - RomeRome, Italy$38all-inSee tickets →NOV5THUBob DylanPalazzo dello Sport - Roma9:00 PMRome, Italy$394all-inSee tickets →NOV7SATAS Roma vs US Sassuolo CalcioStadio Olimpico - Rome2:45 PMRome, Italy$122all-inSee tickets →DATETBDSS Lazio vs US LecceStadio Olimpico - RomeRome, Italy$32all-inSee tickets →DATETBDAS Roma vs AC MonzaStadio Olimpico - RomeRome, Italy$110all-inSee tickets →DEC6SUNSS Lazio vs Atalanta BCStadio Olimpico - Rome3:00 PMRome, Italy$38all-inSee tickets →

Venues in and around Frosinone

Stadio Benito Stirpe 15Stadio Olimpico - Rome 53Circo Massimo 2Palazzo dello Sport - Roma 2Teatro Brancaccio 1

Categories in Frosinone

Sports 15

Frosinone tickets: the numbers

Our Frosinone listings cover 15 upcoming events across 1 venue right now.

The cheapest all-in seat within the next 7 days is $110, for AS Roma vs Cagliari on Oct 27 at Stadio Olimpico - Rome. November 2026 is the busiest month ahead here, with 9 dates on sale.

No service, booking or delivery fees. Prices are shown in US dollars, and any applicable tax is shown before you pay. Prices checked Oct 23, 2026, 4:19 PM ET.

Questions about Frosinone tickets

What are the top venues in and around Frosinone?

The venues in and around Frosinone with the most upcoming dates are Stadio Olimpico - Rome, Circo Massimo, Palazzo dello Sport - Roma, and Stadio Benito Stirpe.

How much are tickets in Frosinone?

Tickets to Frosinone events start at $373 all-in. Within a short drive, they're $28. No service, booking or delivery fees. Prices are shown in US dollars, and any applicable tax is shown before you pay.

Is The King of Tickets a legitimate ticket seller in Frosinone?

The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace selling tickets to events in Frosinone, Italy. 100% Buyer Guarantee: valid tickets, delivered in time, or your money back. The King of Tickets is an independent resale marketplace. Resale prices may be above or below face value. Tickets here are listed by licensed or registered professional ticket sellers.

Prices at a glance

Cheapest now$28 all-in, SS Lazio vs Venezia FC, Jan 31, Date not yet confirmed
Typical price$110 median starting price
Under $505 of 23 priced events
This weekCheapest seat prices are up 2%
Worth waiting?Prices dropped on 3 of 10 shows this month
Biggest drop$36 off AS Roma vs Cagliari, Oct 27
Seats togetherFor SS Lazio vs Parma Calcio 1913: Pairs from $157, four together from $157
CheckedOct 23, 2026, 4:19 PM ET

In and around Frosinone · all priced events

This weekend near Frosinone

OCT 24 · SS Lazio vs Parma Calcio 1913Stadio Olimpico · Rome, Italy$157

Venues in and around Frosinone

Stadio Benito Stirpe · 15 eventsfrom $373Stadio Olimpico - Rome · 53 eventsfrom $28Circo Massimo · 2 eventsView →Palazzo dello Sport - Roma · 2 eventsfrom $394Teatro Brancaccio · 1 eventView →